CSE · 81 listed companies · prices in MAD

Last close Fri 24 Jul
Request a market
Listed companies
810 traded this week
Fri 24 Jul
28 up · 31 down8 unchanged
CSE average YTD
-6.3%Equal-weighted, our prices

Movers · Fri 24 Jul

CompanyPrice (MAD)Change
REB.MAREBAB COMPANY · Listed88.37-6.0%
CAP.MACASH PLUS S.A · Listed241.10-2.8%
BAL.MABALIMA · Listed194.50-2.7%
DHO.MADELTA HOLDING · Listed53.00-2.7%
BCI.MABMCI · Listed590.00-2.6%
CIH.MACIH · Listed346.10-2.5%
TMA.MATOTALENERGIES MARKETING MAROC · Listed1,455.00-2.3%
AGM.MAAGMA · Listed6,700.00-2.3%
CFG.MACFG BANK · Listed190.00-2.0%
CSR.MACOSUMAR · Listed181.95-1.9%

Sectors

SectorCompanies
Listed81

End-of-day prices · 81 of 81 companies have a price for Fri 24 Jul. YTD covers 76 companies.

AI-generated analysis for information only, not investment advice.

Learn more